قدم طلب الكترونيقم بزيارة مكتبنا
ارسل المستنداتارسال و استرجاع المستندات بالشحن نحن نقوم بتجهيز ومراجعة استمارة الطلب والتعليمات
أستلم التأشيرة قدم طلب التأشيرة شخصيا
خبراء في اصدار تأشيرة دولة جمهورية سلوفاكيا منذ عام 2003 ان فيز أتش كيو هي شركة تأشيرات خاصة وغير مرتبطة بحكومة دولة جمهورية سلوفاكيا. ان فيزا أتش كيو تقوم بتوفير خدمات المساعدة جمهورية سلوفاكيا بشكل أسرع في مقابل رسوم خدمة. شاهد الفارق في هذا الفيديو

الفيديو


            جمهورية سلوفاكيا تأشيرة

تأشيرة جمهورية سلوفاكيا

تحتاج مساعدة؟دردش معنااتصل على +20238350520اتصل على +20238350520
مقيم دائم؟


VisaHQ provides consultancy and administrative service. All applicants must submit the application in person to the embassy / application center. An appointment might be required for application submission. Our service fees doesn't include the embassy fees.

ملء أستمارة تأشيرة جمهورية سلوفاكيا

سيتم توفير قائمة المستندات المطلوبة كاملة ومفصلة بعد تقديم الطلب.
For minors under 18 years old

Documents to be provided by minors:

• Birth certificate, translated. (copy and original)

• If the minor travel without his/her legal guardian: consent of both parents or legal guardian, the application needs to be signed by both parents in front of VFS Global agent, in case of one parent/guardian is residing in another country, he/she has to submit a written letter of consent to the travel.

• If the minor is travelling with one parent or one of his/her legal guardian: a consent of the other parent, who isn’t traveling or a legal guardian needs to be submitted, in case if one parent/guardian is residing in another country, he/she has to submit a written letter of consent to the travel. Itinerary, if visiting more than one member state. Itinerary, if visiting more than one member state.


Translation: If the document provided is in Arabic it should be translated into English, there is no need to translate the document if it’s originally issued in English.

رسوم تأشيرة سياحة لدولة جمهورية سلوفاكيا لمواطني مصر

زيارة واحدة
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 6 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: نفس اليوم
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
متعددة الزيارات
  • صلاحية التأشيرة: لمدة 6 أشهر
  • زمن تجهيز الطلب: نفس اليوم
  • التكلفة الإجمالية:
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في جمهورية سلوفاكيا: 90 يوم جمهورية سلوفاكيا visa help
الحد الأقصى للإقامة في جمهورية سلوفاكيا: 90 يوم جمهورية سلوفاكيا visa help
تأشيرة جمهورية سلوفاكيا للمواطنين من مصر مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب جمهورية سلوفاكيا سفارة.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to