1. VisaHQ.com.eg
  2. التأشيرات
  3. تأشيرة اندونيسيا

            اندونيسيا تأشيرة

تأشيرة اندونيسيا

تحتاج مساعدة؟دردش معنا
مقيم دائم؟
تأشيرة سياحة
غير مطلوبة
تأشيرة رجال اعمال
غير مطلوبة


Additional required documents for minors (under 18):

- Birth Certificate. A NOTARIZED copy of the applicant's birth certificate.
- Letter of Consent. A NOTARIZED letter of consent signed by both parents, specifying who will be traveling with the child and authorizing the Consulate to issue a visa to the child.

Citizens of مصر can also obtain a 30 day visa on arrival for a fee of USD 25.00 at most major ports of entry. For the complete list of entry points please refer to the Consulate of اندونيسيا.

There are restricted regions in Indonesia. The four regions are: Maluku, Poso, and Irian Jaya/West Papua. Applicants seeking to visit the restricted regions must obtain special authorization from Indonesian authorities.

تأشيرة سياحة اندونيسيا غير مطلوبة لمواطنين مصر للإقامة حتي 30 يوم.

اندونيسيا  تاشيرة مطلوبة ل

رائع! ماذا احتاج ان اعرفه ايضا عند التخطيط الى السفر الى اندونيسيا؟

  • اولا تحقق من صلاحية جواز السفر.

  • ثانيا تأكد من وجود صفحات فارغة في جواز السفر.

  • اخيرا تأكد من اذا كنت تحتاج تأشيرة ترانزيت في حالة جود رحلات متصلة.

    تحقق مع خطوط طيرانك في حالة رحلات الربط عبر البحار كجزء من رحلتك اندونيسيا. ربما تكون الدول التي سوف تعبر من خلالها علي الطريق الي وجهتك ربما تحتاج الي تأشيرة سفر منفصلة. يرجي الرجوع الي متطلبات الحصول علي تأشيرة سفر البلد المحدد.

  • تأشيرة اندونيسيا للمواطنين من مصر مطلوبة. لمزيد من المعلومات من فضلك اتصل أقرب اندونيسيا سفارة.



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to